Omladska liga Srbije

 

 

O

P

N

I

D

P

B

1

Vojvodina770021121

2

Partizan750216615

3

Sloboda Point85036715

4

Radnički 19238422121014

5

OFK Beograd733113912

6

Rad832320911

7

Crvena zvezda832313811

8

Banat832381411

9

BSK Borča731391110

10

Jagodina7232979

11

Sloga7232689

12

Borac72149157

13

Napredak821510187

14

Radnički (Novi Beograd)7133576

15

Inđija71336156

16

Timok70072200

 

Parovi 9. kola

Radnički 1923 : Vojvodina

13. oktobar 2012, 13:00

BSK Borča : Radnički (Novi Beograd)

14. oktobar 2012, 10:00

Rad : OFK Beograd

14. oktobar 2012, 10:00

Sloga : Sloboda Point

14. oktobar 2012, 11:00

Inđija : Partizan

14. oktobar 2012, 11:00

Jagodina : Napredak

14. oktobar 2012, 11:00

Timok : Crvena zvezda

14. oktobar 2012, 13:00

Banat : Borac

14. oktobar 2012, 13:00

 

 

Kadetska liga Srbije

 

O

P

N

I

D

P

B

1

Vojvodina862025820

2

Partizan651024316

3

Rad741220713

4

Radnički 1923841312813

5

Sloboda Point6402131112

6

ČSK Pivara7322121811

7

Crvena Zvezda631212710

8

Brodarac731381010

9

Teleoptik723216159

10

Napredak822410138

11

Zemun72148127

12

Sloga82155137

13

Borac82156177

14

BSK Borča7133586

15

OFK Beograd61238165

16

Loznica81255235

 

Parovi 9. kola

Zemun : Partizan

13. oktobar 2012, 10:00

Napredak : OFK Beograd

13. oktobar 2012, 11:00

Sloboda Point : Vojvodina

13. oktobar 2012, 13:00

Borac : Brodarac

14. oktobar 2012, 11:00

ČSK Pivara : Rad

14. oktobar 2012, 11:00

Loznica : Crvena Zvezda

14. oktobar 2012, 11:00

Radnički 1923 : Sloga

14. oktobar 2012, 11:00

BSK Borča : Teleoptik

14. oktobar 2012, 12:00

 

 

TABELA KADETSKE LIGE VOJVODINE

1.Spartak Zlatibor VodaSubotica870135121
2.RadničkiSombor853021718
3.VojvodinaNovi Sad853015518
4.InđijaInđija8512201216
5.VršacVršac844012616
6.Proleter 20068503151515
7.Bačka TopolaBačka Topola8422121114
8.HajdukKula8413151013
9.ČSK PivaraČelarevo8323171711
10.BanatZrenjanin831413810
11.DinamoPančevo822411128
12.CrvenkaCrvenka822411308
13.IndeksNovi Sad811611334
14.Bečej 1918Bečej810710323
15.Novi SadNovi Sad80266152
16.Bačka 1901Subotica80263132

 

TABELA PIONIRSKE LIGE VOJVODINE

 

1.VojvodinaNovi Sad880038224
2.Spartak Zlatibor VodaSubotica880023424
3.InđijaInđija871027822
4.Bečej 1918Bečej8503191115
5.Proleter 2006Zrenjanin8413171313
6.HajdukKula841312813
7.Novi SadNovi Sad841311913
8.Bačka TopolaBačka Topola8404191712
9.RadničkiSombor8404151312
10.BanatZrenjanin8323131911
11.VršacVršac82248198
12.ČSK PivaraČelarevo812510145
13.DinamoPančevo812511235
14.Bačka 1901Subotica81168264
15.IndeksNovi Sad80263162
16.CrvenkaCrvenka80178401